Makhachkala - CSKA Moscow: прогноз, коэффициенты и советы по ставкам - 24-09-2026

24 сент.15:30
Makhachkala

Не начался

CSKA Moscow
Прогноз на матч

Ожидаемый счёт: Makhachkala 1-2 CSKA Moscow

24 сентября 2026 г.

Makhachkala vs. CSKA Moscow: Match Preview and Prediction

The match between Dinamo Makhachkala vs CSKA Moscow for the Russia Premier League competition is scheduled to be played on 17 September, 2026. The match kicks off at 18:45 UK time. It will take place at the Anzhi Arena, in Kaspijsk.

Match Prediction

The predicted outcome for this match is CSKA Moscow with a probability of 50%.

For the total goals market, the prediction is Over 2.5 with 62% confidence.

Both teams to score: Yes (63%).

Predicted score: Makhachkala 1:2 CSKA Moscow (confidence: 10%).

Double chance market: 12 (83%).

Half-time/full-time prediction: X/2 (24%).

Team Form and Statistics

Latest results analysis, Dinamo Makhachkala win 3 games, they have 1 game that the final result was a draw, and they have lost 6 games in the last 10 games. In conclusion they triumphed 30% of the games in their last 10 games.

Latest results analysis, CSKA Moscow win 3 games, they have 5 games that the final result was a tie, and they have lost 2 games in the last 10 games. In conclusion they won 30% of the games in their last 10 games.

Latest btts analysis, in most recent games Dinamo Makhachkala have 7 games with a Yes in both teams to score, and 3 games with a No in both teams to score. In conclusion they have a Yes in both teams have tallied in 70% of the games in their last 10 games.

Latest btts analysis, in latest games CSKA Moscow have 6 games with a Yes in both teams to score, and four games with a No in both teams to score. In conclusion they have a Yes in both teams have scored in 60% of the games in their last 10 games.

Latest Over Under 2.5 finishes analysis, in this market Dinamo Makhachkala have gotten Over 2.5 goals in 7 games, and Under 2.5 strikes in 3 games in the last ten games. In conclusion they have Over 2.5 strikes scored in 70% of the games in their last 10 games.

Latest Over Under 2.5 goals analysis, in this market CSKA Moscow have gotten Over 2.5 goals in 3 games, and Under 2.five goals in 7 games in the last 10 games. In conclusion they have Over 2.5 goals registered in 30% of the games in their last 10 games.

Total goals found the net and allowed analysis, in the last 10 games Dinamo Makhachkala have scored a total of 14 goals, and shipped 18 goals. In conclusion Dinamo Makhachkala scored 1.a total of 40 goals per game in their last ten games.

Total strikes scored and gave up analysis, in the last 10 games CSKA Moscow have scored 11 finishes, and allowed 11 goals. In conclusion CSKA Moscow put the ball in the net 1.10 goals per game in their last ten games.

Summary

The mathematical analysis predicts a victory for CSKA Moscow for winner market with 50%.

For the Over/Under 2.five finishes market we predict a Over 2.five with 62%.

In the BTTS market we predict a Yes in Both Teams to Score with 63%.

For the double chance market we predict a 12 with 83%.

For the result at half-time and full-time is expected a X at half-time and 2 at full-time with 24%.

For the correct score market the prediction says 1:2 to be the exact final score with 10%.

In the corners market is to expect a Over 8 in corners with 53%.

For asian handicap the algorithm predictions Away -0.5 in the end of the game with 24%.

Информация о матче

Турнир:

Тип

Cup

Статистика

Сравнение коэффициентов

Последняя форма

Makhachkala
L
L
L
L
L
CSKA Moscow
L
W
W
L
L

Турнирная таблица

#КомандаИВПО
1
Novyi Urengoy
54110
2
Ufa
5329
3
MGTU Moscow
5238
4
Orenburg
5143
1
Kemerovo
3308
2
Gorky N. Novgorod
3215
3
Surgut region
3124
4
Yaroslavl
3031
1
Kama
3217
2
Nizhnevartovsk
3216
3
CSKA Moscow
3215
4
Energostroy Moscow
3030
1
Volzhanin Kostroma
3308
2
Tekstilshchik
3216
3
Tyumen
3123
4
Makhachkala
3031
1
Chelyabinsk
3217
2
Lokomotiv Izumrud
3215
3
Stroitel Minsk
3124
4
Barnaul
3122
Prediction icon

Другие матчи Волейбол

Makhachkala vs CSKA Moscow - Волейбол: прогноз с анализом побед сетов и подач

Волейбольный прогноз матча Makhachkala против CSKA Moscow на 365sport.tv основан на анализе процента побед в сетах, частоты ace-ударов и эффективности блоков. Наш прогноз сочетает данные о результативности подач, защитных показателях, стабильности в приёме и статистики личных встреч для точного прогноза результата матча и побед в сетах.


Получите детальный анализ эффективности подач, сравнение коэффициентов букмекеров на побед сетов и оценку защитных навыков. Наша методология включает тренды в выигрышах сетов, эффективности ace-ударов и динамику матчей Makhachkala vs CSKA Moscow для точных волейбольных прогнозов и ставок.